Council

Council Members
Rodney Mackey
Rodney Mackey
Mayor
Term:
January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2023
330-698-6908
Steve Stoffer
Steve Stoffer
Council President
Term:
January 1, 2018 - December 31, 2021
330-698-4965
Paul Dillon
Paul Dillon
Councilman
Term:
January 1, 2018 - December 31, 2021
330-778-0218
Mike Harwood
Mike Harwood
Councilman
Term:
January 1, 2018 - December 31, 2021
330-778-0268
Charles Lewis
Charles Lewis
Councilman
Term:
January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2023
330-234-7579
Robert McCarthy
Robert McCarthy
Councilman
Term:
January 1, 2018 - December 31, 2021
330-698-5108
Rick Conrad
Councilman
Term:
January 1, 2020 - December 31, 2023
330-698-1901
Background - Council

Council